Tomšu JakubJ. USK Praha |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomšu JakubJ. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Tomšu JakubJ. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuhn DanielD. Sport Judo Litomerice |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuhn DanielD. (SJLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baláž ŠimonŠ. Judo Ceská Trebová |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomšu JakubJ. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
Kuric JanJ. Judo Ceský Tešín |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuric JanJ. (JDCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Becka VáclavV. USK Judo Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Tcaci StanislavS. (SKJK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tcaci StanislavS. SK Judo Kladno |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tcaci StanislavS. (SKJK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bezpalec JonášJ. (USKP) |
|
|
Otevrel TomášT. ENERGY JUDO TEAM |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Otevrel TomášT. (ENJU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Otevrel TomášT. (ENJU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grepl JanJ. Judo Lutín |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grepl JanJ. (JULU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bezpalec JonášJ. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
Bezpalec JonášJ. USK Praha |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bezpalec JonášJ. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zeman DominikD. Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Bezpalec JonášJ. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Voríšek PetrP. Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Voríšek PetrP. (DAIT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weber Šimon JCDO |
Zacha ViktorV. Slavoj Polná |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zacha ViktorV. (SLPO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Zacha ViktorV. (SLPO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doležal JanJ. SKKP Brno |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doležal JanJ. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zacha ViktorV. (SLPO) |
|
|
|
|
Berka Šimon JanŠ. USK Praha |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berka Šimon JanŠ. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Procházka JakubJ. Judo Orel Ždár n.S. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Hampl AdamA. (SLKR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hampl AdamA. Slávia Kromeríž |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hampl AdamA. (SLKR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weber ŠimonŠ. (JCDO) |
|
|
Mec TobiasT. Judo Club Orlová |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mec TobiasT. (JUOR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Mec TobiasT. (JUOR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valošek JakubJ. USK Judo Ostrava |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Živnustka OtakarO. (STKO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Živnustka OtakarO. Start Kolín |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weber ŠimonŠ. (JCDO) |
|
|
|
|
Johánek LukášL. Sk Judo Pobežovice |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weber ŠimonŠ. (JCDO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weber ŠimonŠ. Judo-Club Domažlice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Weber ŠimonŠ. (JCDO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hušek OndrejO. Tsc Turnov |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hušek OndrejO. (TSCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|