Mistrovstvi Ceske republiky dorostu
Rozcestník
Kategorie
Kluby
Závodníci
Tabulky
Výsledky
Zápasy
Video
Kluby
Přehled klubů
Zkratka
Název
Závodníků
1JUO
1. JC Baník Ostrava
13
ASHK
Ak. Šampión H. Králové
3
ASMB
AŠ Ml. Boleslav
1
BAKA
Baník Karviná
1
BCML
Budo-Club M. Lázne
2
BLAT
Sokol Judo Club Blatná
1
CHLU
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C.
1
DAIT
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice
5
DDMB
Judo Ddm Blovice
2
ENJU
ENERGY JUDO TEAM
4
JCDO
Judo-Club Domažlice
3
JCHA
Judo Club Havírov
3
JCHK
Judo Club Hradec Králové
1
JCKY
Judo Club Kyklop
2
JCLI
Judoclub Liberec
9
JDCT
Judo Ceský Tešín
2
JDKO
Judo Dolní Kounice
3
JDRG
Judo Dragons
1
JJBR
Junior Judo Brno
2
JKBR
Judo Kata Brno
1
JKJJ
Judo Stadion Teplice
1
JKJN
JK Jablonec n. N.
2
JKKL
Judo Kladno N62
1
JKME
Judoklub Melník
1
JKOL
Judoklub Olomouc
9
JKPA
Judoklub Pardubice
7
JKZL
Judo klub Zlín
1
JOOZ
Judo Orel Židlochovice
2
JOZS
Judo Orel Ždár n.S.
5
JSGP
Judo SG Plzen
4
JUBE
Judo Beskydy
5
JUCT
Judo Ceská Trebová
4
JUEL
Judo ELITE Praha
5
JUHK
Judo Ddm Hradec Králové
5
JUKA
Judo Kadan
1
JULU
Judo Lutín
1
JUNB
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov
3
JUNE
Judo Neratovice
1
JUOR
Judo Club Orlová
4
JUPO
Sk Judo Pobežovice
6
JUTE
Judo Teplice
2
JUUB
JUDO Uherský Brod
1
JUVA
Judo Valašsko
1
JUVY
Judo Vysocina
1
JUZH
Judo Železo Hranice
1
KIDS
Kidsport Praha
6
KRAL
Kralupy
1
LILI
Jc Litokan Litomerice
2
LOCH
Lokomotiva Cheb
1
MSKK
Msk Judo Karviná
2
OJKE
Judo Ketkovice
2
PRIB
Judo Príbram
4
PROT
Pro Sport Teplice
3
RUKA
Ruka Judo
1
S1PR
Sokol I Prostejov
3
SJLI
Sport Judo Litomerice
4
SKJK
SK Judo Kladno
2
SKKA
Sk Kaplice
3
SKKP
SKKP Brno
13
SKPB
SKP Benešov
3
SKPP
Skp Písek
1
SKPT
Sport klub judo
3
SKUP
Sk Up Olomouc
3
SLKR
Slávia Kromeríž
5
SLOP
Slezan Opava
7
SLPO
Slavoj Polná
2
SOHK
Sokol Hradec Králové
7
SOHO
Jc Sokol Horovice
1
SOJI
Sokol Jihlava
1
SOMO
Sokol Mohelnice
1
SOTA
Sokol Tábor
1
SOVP
Sokol Praha Vršovice
14
SOZI
Sokol Žižkov II
3
SPTR
Spartak Trebíc
1
SSUH
Slovácká Slavia U.H.
2
STKO
Start Kolín
3
SV12
Slávia STU Bratislava
1
TAPR
Tatran Prachatice
4
TJBR
Tori Judo Brno
2
TJOV
TJ Ostrava
2
TSCT
Tsc Turnov
6
USKO
USK Judo Ostrava
5
USKP
USK Praha
13
ZSSC
Judo Zš Sadová Cáslav
2